MENU
2019 2018 2017


Caminhos do Ferro

SEXTA
13/4
11:00
VN Barquinha
Projeto EZ
Dragonologia

15:00
VN Barquinha
Lara Soares

17:00
Mação
Ana Bento

18:00
Entroncamento
Projeto EZ
Dragonologia

21:00
VN Barquinha
Shakti Olaizola
Irakurriz

22:30
Entroncamento
Hélder Moutinho

SÁBADO
14/4
11:00
Abrantes
Projeto EZ
Dragonologia

15:00
VNBarquinha
Lara Soares

15:00
Abrantes
Projeto EZ
Dragonologia

17:00
Mação
Ana Bento

21:00
Entroncamento
Maintomano
Ekilibuá

21:30
Mação
Daniel Pereira Cristo

22:00
VN Barquinha
Pedro Jóia

DOMINGO
15/4
11:00
VN Barquinha
Lara Soares

15:00
VN Barquinha
Lara Soares

16:00
Mação
Ana Bento

18:00
VN Barquinha
Sopa de Pedra

21:30
Abrantes
Teresa Salgueiro
Este evento sofreu uma alteração de localização!

SEXTA
20/4
09:00
Constância
Marina Palácio

11:00
Constância
Projeto EZ
Dragonologia

12:00
Entroncamento
João Bento

14:00
Constância
Marina Palácio

14:40
Entroncamento
João Bento

15:00
Mação
Projeto EZ
Dragonologia

21:30
Tomar
Marco da Silva Ferreira
Hu(r)mano

21:30
Constância
Castello Branco

21:30
Abrantes
El Carromato
Big Dancers

SÁBADO
21/4
11:00
Constância
Marina Palácio

11:00
Entroncamento
João Bento

11:00
Tomar
Projeto EZ
Dragonologia

15:00
Constância
Marina Palácio

15:00
Tomar
Projeto EZ
Dragonologia

17:00
Entroncamento
João Bento

18:00
Constância
La Fausse Cie
Le Chants des Pavillons

21:30
Constância
Bruno Pernadas

21:30
Entroncamento
João Bento
Live Act

21:30
Mação
Castello Branco

21:30
Tomar
La Fausse Cie
Le Chants des Pavillons

22:30
Tomar
El Carromato
Big Dancers

DOMINGO
22/4
10:00
Entroncamento
Quinto Palco
Baloiçar

11:00
Constância
Marina Palácio

11:30
Entroncamento
Quinto Palco
Baloiçar

15:00
Entroncamento
João Bento

16:00
Constância
Teatro Praga
Romeu & Julieta

21:30
Tomar
Gaiteiros de Lisboa


Caminhos da Água

JULHO
13–15/19–22

ABRANTES
ALCANENA
CONSTÂNCIA
FERREIRA DO ZÊZERE
MAÇÃO
SERTÃ
TORRES NOVAS
VILA DE REI


Caminhos da Água

OUTUBRO
12–14/18–21

ENTRONCAMENTO
FERREIRA DO ZÊZERE
OURÉM
SARDOAL
TOMAR
TORRES NOVAS
VN BARQUINHA